Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis4,02420,210,2
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02421,412,2
Alto Pelado2,12120,311,4
Anchorena0,32420,613,5
Bajada Nueva5,82421,712,8
Baldecito0,42522,611,6
Batavia0,52219,613,2
Beazley0,82423,512,0
Buena Esperanza0,82420,413,5
Concarán0,02420,612,1
Coronel Alzogaray5,42419,011,3
Desaguadero6,42422,911,7
El Amago0,02414,15,8
El Durazno31,62416,78,4
El Trapiche10,72417,99,2
Est Nueva Version7,02519,610,2
Estancia Grande17,12417,68,7
Fraga5,62420,311,2
Justo Daract1,52420,313,4
La Angelina0,42420,812,9
La Botija0,02423,812,8
La Calera0,72423,211,4
La Cumbre12,82418,08,9
La Esquina9,32416,18,6
La Florida8,32417,59,8
La Punilla2,62317,39,5
La Punta6,22419,39,4
La Toma3,02419,210,2
La Tranca1,72323,211,4
Lafinur2,82423,513,0
Las Chacras7,72419,09,6
Los Coros4,32422,911,0
Martín de Loyola7,62418,812,5
Merlo0,82418,610,5
Merlo Alto5,22416,69,1
Naschel0,02418,69,6
Navia2,32223,511,8
Nogolí0,02421,110,1
Nueva Galia0,12420,513,6
Paso Grande0,02418,110,1
Potrero de los Funes10,52417,99,2
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02422,514,8
San Francisco0,02421,313,2
San Luis Rural2,12421,810,3
San Martín0,02419,010,7
San Miguel5,92424,214,2
Santa Rosa0,02423,012,8
Soven1,42420,513,0
Tilisarao0,02421,211,3
Unión0,72419,112,9
Valle de Pancanta0,42412,15,6
Villa de Praga0,62419,111,3
Villa Gral. Roca0,02423,111,1
Villa Larca1,12416,99,1
Villa Mercedes1,82420,312,2
Villa Reynolds1,42422,112,7
Zanjitas1,22321,811,1