Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02423,66,7
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02422,63,5
AgroZAL0,02422,4-2,5
Alto Pelado0,02421,45,3
Anchorena0,02422,7-1,3
Bajada Nueva0,02322,5-2,2
Baldecito0,02523,43,8
Batavia0,02423,8-0,2
Beazley0,02423,4-0,7
Buena Esperanza0,02423,82,8
Concarán0,02422,84,3
Coronel Alzogaray0,02421,92,0
Desaguadero0,02422,4-0,9
Donovan0,02522,44,8
El Amago0,02415,06,7
El Durazno0,02519,16,4
El Trapiche0,02420,9-1,2
Estancia Grande0,02420,94,4
Fraga0,02521,93,1
Justo Daract0,02422,21,4
La Angelina0,02423,51,5
La Botija0,02422,53,1
La Calera0,02423,02,3
La Cumbre0,02521,36,1
La Esquina0,02419,68,8
La Florida - Dique0,02419,77,8
La Punilla0,02419,13,8
La Punta0,02422,38,3
La Toma0,02521,93,8
La Tranca0,02422,20,4
Lafinur0,02422,97,4
Las Chacras0,02422,7-0,8
Los Coros0,02424,6-1,7
Martín de Loyola0,02422,8-0,8
Merlo0,02521,17,2
Merlo Alto0,02418,87,7
Naschel0,02421,4-0,1
Navia0,02422,9-2,9
Nogolí0,02422,28,0
Nueva Galia0,02423,73,1
Paso Grande0,02521,61,2
Potrero de los Funes0,02421,35,6
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02424,712,3
San Francisco0,02522,45,4
San Luis Rural0,02424,24,8
San Martín0,02521,34,7
San Miguel0,02423,96,5
Santa Rosa0,02424,14,0
Soven0,02423,4-0,7
Tilisarao0,02523,34,6
Unión0,02423,02,1
Valle de Pancanta0,02417,00,3
Varela0,02421,76,2
Villa de Praga0,02420,85,0
Villa Gral. Roca0,02424,65,2
Villa Larca0,02420,09,7
Villa Mercedes0,02422,81,4
Villa Reynolds0,02423,2-1,5
Zanjitas0,02524,34,7