Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,72317,010,4
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,22417,99,9
Alto Pelado0,02419,05,7
Anchorena0,12420,87,0
Bajada Nueva0,0816,09,9
Baldecito0,72518,38,8
Batavia6,42421,37,0
Beazley0,02422,78,6
Buena Esperanza11,72421,77,8
Concarán0,02417,69,4
Coronel Alzogaray0,52415,77,8
Desaguadero0,02422,27,8
Donovan7,32514,75,9
El Amago0,02413,65,2
El Durazno0,92513,06,2
El Trapiche1,42412,73,0
Est Nueva Version0,62520,812,4
Estancia Grande1,02412,73,9
Fraga0,02417,86,2
Justo Daract1,32419,08,6
La Angelina7,42421,56,9
La Botija0,02420,09,9
La Calera0,02418,313,2
La Cumbre12,42414,46,2
La Esquina0,22412,97,3
La Florida0,92413,06,6
La Punilla0,22415,05,9
La Punta0,42418,612,5
La Toma0,22414,56,6
La Tranca0,02420,811,3
Lafinur0,02420,415,9
Las Chacras0,02415,57,4
Los Coros2,82421,55,4
Martín de Loyola0,11017,38,3
Merlo1,52418,012,4
Merlo Alto1,22417,612,2
Naschel0,02414,16,8
Navia0,02422,03,8
Nogolí5,62419,88,2
Nueva Galia0,12422,87,5
Paso Grande0,52413,85,1
Potrero de los Funes0,82414,29,7
Quebrada de las Higueritas1,12419,514,7
San Francisco0,22417,511,2
San Luis Rural0,02418,59,2
San Martín1,02015,911,0
San Miguel0,02420,414,9
Santa Rosa0,42418,511,1
Soven0,42420,37,3
Tilisarao0,02416,38,2
Unión0,02422,37,5
Valle de Pancanta1,82413,43,7
Villa de Praga0,22416,78,1
Villa Gral. Roca0,02518,010,3
Villa Larca0,52416,211,2
Villa Mercedes0,12417,76,4
Villa Reynolds1,92418,17,1
Zanjitas0,02420,89,5