Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis1,62428,316,3
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02429,215,9
Alto Pelado34,92424,415,2
Anchorena7,32019,917,0
Baldecito5,32426,021,0
Batavia27,61718,316,5
Beazley50,02427,416,6
Buena Esperanza37,22420,716,8
Concarán0,02427,815,3
Coronel Alzogaray0,22430,115,9
Desaguadero0,52429,817,6
El Amago11,52417,015,0
El Durazno2,82424,814,9
El Trapiche5,32424,314,7
Estancia Grande2,42423,614,4
Fraga0,32429,316,0
Justo Daract40,92428,517,1
La Angelina15,62421,016,6
La Botija3,22427,821,7
La Calera3,02227,718,9
La Cumbre1,82426,614,5
La Esquina0,02427,217,5
La Florida0,62424,215,2
La Punilla0,02425,516,1
La Punta0,92427,616,8
La Toma0,12425,815,9
La Tranca1,82428,818,3
Lafinur0,02428,918,3
Las Chacras0,22428,014,6
Los Coros3,32431,016,5
Merlo3,92427,017,6
Merlo Alto19,42424,417,5
Naschel0,12425,514,9
Navia9,7817,616,8
Nogolí0,42426,519,0
Nueva Galia70,22219,616,6
Paso Grande0,02425,314,8
Potrero de los Funes0,72426,715,1
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,62426,722,0
San Francisco10,32425,120,8
San Luis Rural7,52429,416,5
San Martín1,12423,717,0
San Miguel0,02428,719,9
Santa Rosa0,02429,316,5
Soven26,92421,116,6
Tilisarao1,52426,914,8
Unión56,82318,216,1
Valle de Pancanta24,12419,113,2
Villa de Praga3,12423,717,0
Villa Gral. Roca1,12427,421,4
Villa Larca3,72425,917,3
Villa Mercedes1,42429,916,8
Villa Reynolds11,62430,716,5
Zanjitas3,32426,216,7