Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02317,65,7
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02316,3-3,0
Alto Pelado0,02316,88,3
Anchorena0,02319,20,5
Bajada Nueva0,02317,63,9
Baldecito0,12516,0-1,5
Batavia0,02318,72,4
Beazley0,02318,80,2
Buena Esperanza0,02319,12,2
Concarán0,12316,0-2,5
Coronel Alzogaray0,02318,13,3
Desaguadero0,02317,10,0
Donovan0,02517,02,2
El Amago0,12314,66,0
El Durazno0,02515,33,0
El Trapiche0,12318,3-3,6
Est Nueva Version0,02517,68,7
Estancia Grande0,02318,72,0
Fraga0,02318,33,8
Justo Daract0,02319,21,5
La Angelina0,02319,41,8
La Botija0,02318,0-1,1
La Calera0,02315,21,4
La Cumbre0,02318,35,5
La Esquina0,02314,07,1
La Florida0,02319,51,5
La Punilla0,02313,92,5
La Punta0,02316,48,2
La Toma0,02315,41,6
La Tranca0,02318,46,6
Lafinur0,02316,71,7
Las Chacras0,02316,5-3,3
Los Coros0,12317,80,2
Martín de Loyola0,02319,01,6
Merlo0,02314,52,2
Merlo Alto0,02313,33,4
Naschel0,02314,3-2,1
Navia0,02316,93,1
Nogolí0,02516,25,4
Nueva Galia0,02319,91,5
Paso Grande0,02315,7-3,4
Potrero de los Funes0,02320,43,9
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02315,77,0
San Francisco0,02314,90,6
San Luis Rural0,02316,14,0
San Martín0,12312,8-5,0
San Miguel0,12317,30,4
Santa Rosa0,12316,9-1,5
Soven0,02318,82,2
Tilisarao0,02315,2-2,2
Unión0,02318,32,4
Valle de Pancanta0,72314,4-0,6
Varela0,61814,64,6
Villa de Praga0,12314,2-2,5
Villa Gral. Roca0,02516,14,6
Villa Larca0,02313,72,2
Villa Mercedes0,02318,81,7
Villa Reynolds0,02219,1-1,5
Zanjitas0,02316,25,6