Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis24,12431,215,9
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02432,316,7
Alto Pelado16,22431,315,1
Anchorena0,81930,717,1
Bajada Nueva7,22435,317,0
Baldecito0,02430,720,5
Batavia33,42432,916,3
Beazley28,22436,416,3
Buena Esperanza15,12430,617,2
Concarán0,02431,916,2
Coronel Alzogaray16,62430,115,7
Desaguadero8,12434,717,2
El Amago2,52422,811,5
El Durazno11,82427,513,9
El Trapiche2,22428,514,1
Est Nueva Version2,52529,916,4
Estancia Grande6,12427,513,7
Fraga9,72433,015,9
Justo Daract10,62432,216,7
La Angelina19,62431,517,1
La Calera0,12431,117,2
La Cumbre18,52429,013,6
La Esquina0,52426,612,9
La Florida1,02428,814,5
La Punilla0,12427,613,6
La Punta2,22429,217,6
La Toma0,02429,414,5
La Tranca0,02432,822,4
Lafinur0,02431,820,4
Las Chacras14,62328,814,8
Los Coros24,42435,016,3
Martín de Loyola1,42434,214,7
Merlo0,02429,816,0
Merlo Alto0,02428,315,7
Naschel0,02429,114,6
Navia0,0335,131,2
Nogolí0,02431,618,5
Nueva Galia16,12431,316,9
Paso Grande0,02428,814,6
Potrero de los Funes9,22428,414,7
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02431,519,6
San Francisco0,12429,519,8
San Luis Rural43,02431,915,6
San Martín0,02428,516,3
San Miguel0,02432,019,3
Santa Rosa0,02433,117,4
Soven50,62431,515,0
Tilisarao0,02431,815,7
Unión12,42434,317,1
Valle de Pancanta1,52423,710,2
Villa de Praga0,02427,915,8
Villa Gral. Roca0,02431,219,4
Villa Larca0,02429,515,3
Villa Mercedes2,72131,716,7
Villa Reynolds12,72431,316,4
Zanjitas20,32232,915,1