Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02437,023,1
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara14,32435,618,1
AgroZAL0,02437,820,9
Alto Pelado0,02436,720,0
Anchorena1,12437,321,6
Bajada Nueva0,92439,919,2
Baldecito0,02537,125,0
Batavia2,12439,620,3
Beazley0,02441,824,3
Buena Esperanza5,12439,221,3
Concarán23,12435,318,2
Coronel Alzogaray0,02436,320,1
Desaguadero0,02440,725,4
Donovan0,02535,420,7
El Amago0,02426,117,0
El Durazno1,72433,518,8
El Trapiche1,82533,016,2
Estancia Grande2,52434,619,0
Fraga0,02537,820,8
Justo Daract0,02439,422,4
La Angelina0,02439,221,7
La Botija0,02440,423,9
La Calera0,02436,824,5
La Cumbre0,42535,318,3
La Esquina0,02433,118,8
La Florida - Dique0,02433,221,1
La Punilla0,02434,619,1
La Punta0,12436,022,5
La Toma0,02534,220,1
La Tranca0,02439,824,9
Lafinur7,52437,618,7
Las Chacras1,02434,619,5
Los Coros0,02439,224,0
Martín de Loyola1,41739,121,6
Merlo30,02534,017,7
Merlo Alto8,82231,716,7
Naschel0,02434,519,4
Navia0,92440,120,5
Nogolí3,62436,422,3
Nueva Galia0,12440,123,5
Paso Grande0,02533,919,3
Potrero de los Funes4,62334,318,6
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02437,522,3
San Francisco0,02434,321,2
San Luis Rural0,32438,122,9
San Martín0,02532,017,5
San Miguel0,02437,023,9
Santa Rosa11,32437,018,0
Soven0,02438,421,0
Tilisarao13,12535,218,9
Unión41,32440,419,0
Valle de Pancanta4,52428,315,1
Varela0,02437,220,5
Villa de Praga0,02432,218,2
Villa Gral. Roca0,12438,125,2
Villa Larca5,52433,215,7
Villa Mercedes0,02437,721,4
Villa Reynolds0,02438,421,7
Zanjitas0,02540,824,7