Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,01616,33,3
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02416,0-1,7
Alto Pelado0,02416,32,8
Anchorena0,02415,3-0,2
Bajada Nueva0,02416,50,2
Baldecito0,02415,8-1,7
Batavia0,02416,7-0,6
Beazley0,02417,9-0,2
Buena Esperanza0,12416,1-0,9
Concarán0,02415,5-1,4
Coronel Alzogaray0,02416,40,3
Desaguadero0,02416,6-0,5
El Amago0,0247,91,2
El Durazno0,02412,32,0
El Trapiche0,02415,1-2,4
Estancia Grande0,02414,80,4
Fraga0,02417,20,8
Justo Daract0,02116,9-0,1
La Angelina0,02417,1-3,0
La Botija0,02418,1-1,0
La Calera0,02415,40,7
La Cumbre0,02414,94,3
La Esquina0,02413,63,4
La Florida0,02414,92,0
La Punilla0,02313,82,4
La Punta0,02415,53,4
La Toma0,02414,9-0,4
La Tranca0,12417,20,8
Lafinur0,02416,12,1
Las Chacras0,12415,9-2,2
Los Coros0,01718,0-0,8
Martín de Loyola0,02415,9-0,8
Merlo0,02414,32,2
Merlo Alto0,02413,22,2
Naschel0,02414,4-2,7
Navia0,02416,7-2,2
Nogolí0,02415,75,1
Nueva Galia0,02415,8-0,6
Paso Grande0,02413,8-3,3
Potrero de los Funes0,02414,31,1
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02416,25,7
San Francisco0,02414,7-0,1
San Luis Rural0,02416,92,1
San Martín0,02414,3-3,4
San Miguel0,02416,81,4
Santa Rosa0,02417,7-1,1
Soven0,02417,2-1,5
Tilisarao0,02414,4-0,8
Unión0,02417,40,0
Valle de Pancanta0,12410,2-1,3
Villa de Praga0,02413,9-0,7
Villa Gral. Roca0,02417,33,9
Villa Larca0,02414,11,6
Villa Mercedes0,02417,10,6
Villa Reynolds0,02417,9-1,0
Zanjitas0,02416,41,5