Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02419,52,9
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02419,7-2,0
Alto Pelado0,01718,62,9
Anchorena0,02418,5-2,6
Bajada Nueva0,02417,3-2,8
Baldecito0,02518,5-1,2
Batavia0,02419,6-2,7
Beazley0,02418,4-2,5
Buena Esperanza0,02418,9-1,6
Concarán0,02419,9-2,8
Coronel Alzogaray0,02420,70,0
Desaguadero0,02418,6-3,0
Donovan0,02518,61,4
El Amago0,0249,43,8
El Durazno0,02516,92,9
El Trapiche0,02418,4-2,6
Est Nueva Version0,02519,53,6
Estancia Grande0,02218,00,7
Fraga0,02420,80,3
Justo Daract0,02421,7-3,0
La Angelina0,02419,5-2,8
La Botija0,02420,6-0,4
La Calera0,02417,5-1,9
La Cumbre0,02418,23,1
La Esquina0,02416,26,0
La Florida0,02418,72,4
La Punilla0,02418,20,2
La Punta0,02418,95,7
La Toma0,02418,2-0,3
La Tranca0,02419,6-1,2
Lafinur0,02420,42,6
Las Chacras0,02118,9-2,1
Los Coros0,02419,0-2,7
Martín de Loyola0,02418,3-1,7
Merlo0,02418,23,6
Merlo Alto0,02416,45,4
Naschel0,02418,2-3,2
Navia0,01417,0-3,6
Nogolí0,02518,45,5
Nueva Galia0,02419,5-1,4
Paso Grande0,02417,1-2,0
Potrero de los Funes0,02418,32,1
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02419,07,6
San Francisco0,02516,81,1
San Luis Rural0,02419,51,7
San Martín0,02515,5-3,3
San Miguel0,02420,11,2
Santa Rosa0,02420,1-1,1
Soven0,02419,3-3,6
Tilisarao0,02519,2-2,0
Unión0,02419,10,1
Valle de Pancanta0,02411,5-1,0
Varela0,01916,91,6
Villa de Praga0,02415,8-0,7
Villa Gral. Roca0,02518,71,8
Villa Larca0,02417,44,7
Villa Mercedes0,02422,1-3,0
Villa Reynolds0,02422,1-3,6
Zanjitas0,01618,61,9