Precipitación - Temperatura Máxima y Mínima

Desde:
Hasta:
 
Estación Precipitación (mm) Horas Calculadas Máxima (ºC) Mínima (ºC)
Aeropuerto San Luis0,02412,14,0
Aeropuerto Valle del Conlara0,02413,8-3,8
Alto Pelado0,02412,1-3,8
Anchorena0,02413,6-5,7
Bajada Nueva0,02415,0-9,0
Baldecito0,02516,3-1,6
Batavia0,02414,1-4,8
Beazley0,02415,1-3,9
Buena Esperanza0,02414,6-5,1
Concarán0,02412,80,5
Coronel Alzogaray0,02411,0-6,7
Desaguadero0,02414,6-5,3
El Amago0,0244,1-2,8
El Durazno0,0248,3-1,6
El Trapiche0,0249,7-8,8
Est Nueva Version0,02512,2-0,7
Estancia Grande0,0248,9-2,6
Fraga0,02412,8-4,6
Justo Daract0,02313,4-6,0
La Angelina0,02414,4-5,4
La Botija0,02419,1-3,5
La Calera0,02413,54,5
La Cumbre0,0249,8-3,2
La Esquina0,0247,9-1,5
La Florida0,0249,2-4,6
La Punilla0,0248,1-5,8
La Punta0,02411,6-0,5
La Toma0,02310,5-2,7
La Tranca-0,62416,7-4,1
Lafinur0,02416,40,4
Las Chacras0,02411,31,7
Los Coros0,02415,1-5,9
Martín de Loyola0,01813,3-5,9
Merlo0,02413,8-2,4
Merlo Alto0,02410,60,1
Naschel0,02410,2-5,9
Navia0,01315,1-10,6
Nogolí0,02413,81,7
Nueva Galia0,02414,5-2,6
Paso Grande0,0249,7-4,8
Potrero de los Funes0,0239,21,5
Quebrada de las Higueritas0,02414,15,6
San Francisco0,02413,01,9
San Luis Rural0,02313,13,4
San Martín0,02310,5-1,5
San Miguel0,02315,70,2
Santa Rosa0,02414,9-2,2
Soven0,02413,7-7,1
Tilisarao0,02412,0-4,0
Unión0,02414,6-3,6
Valle de Pancanta0,0244,7-6,6
Villa de Praga0,02410,1-4,2
Villa Gral. Roca0,02417,9-3,2
Villa Larca0,02410,9-1,7
Villa Mercedes0,02312,5-6,2
Villa Reynolds0,02413,2-7,6
Zanjitas0,02413,5-2,6